Transceiver

Netgear Transceiver AGM731F-C - (AGM731F-C)
12,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics AC-SFP-SX-E - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm (AC-SFP-SX-E-BO)
BlueOptics AC-SFP-SX-E. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4781-VDSL2-SFP - 100 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - Silver - 3.3 V - 0.7 A - -20 - 75 °C (ALL4781-VDSL2-SFP)
ALLNET ALL4781-VDSL2-SFP. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC. Product colour: Silver. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V, Maximum current: 0.7 A
129,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC (UPC) - 9/125 µm - 10000 m (TL-SM311LS)
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: FCC, CE. Input voltage: 3.3 V
18,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics J9150DR - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 300 m (J9150DR-BO)
BlueOptics J9150DR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
31,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC (UPC) - 50/125,62.5/125 µm - 550 m (TL-SM311LM)
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC/SFP
19,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
MikroTik s+ RJ10 - RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M 2.5G/5G/10G-Kupfermodul - Transceiver - Copper Wire (S+RJ10)
Mikrotik S+RJ10. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: SFP+. Product colour: Metallic. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
66,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics ITFZTCHXF-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm (ITFZTCHXF-BO)
BlueOptics ITFZTCHXF-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics AXM761-10000S kompatibler SFP+ BO35J856S3D - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm (AXM761-10000S-BO)
BlueOptics AXM761-10000S kompatibler SFP+ BO35J856S3D. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver, Brand compatibility: NETGEAR. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - SX - 550 m (MASFP1GBSXST)
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver, Housing material: Aluminium, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 3381761 h. Power consumption (typical): 1 W. Width: 13.7 mm, Depth: 56.6 mm, Height: 12.5 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 119 mm, Package depth: 94 mm
50,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics S+31DLC10D-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - LR - 10000 m (S+31DLC10D-BO)
BlueOptics S+31DLC10D-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Nickel, Compatible products: MikroTik S+31DLC10D, Certification: CE, FCC, ISO9001. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
37,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
3rd Party Transceiver GLC-T-C - (GLC-T-C)
21,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
UbiQuiti UFiber UACC-CM-RJ45-10G (UACC-CM-RJ45-10G)
96,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm (TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX-BO)
BlueOptics TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver, Brand compatibility: QNAP. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4758 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 9/125 µm - LR (ALL4758)
ALLNET ALL4758. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V
53,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics UF-RJ45-1G-BO - Copper - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - 100 m - 1000BASE-T - Silver (UF-RJ45-1G-BO)
BlueOptics UF-RJ45-1G-BO. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
40,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-SR-SA-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - 300 m - 850 nm - 10GBASE-SR (10G-SFPP-SR-SA-BO)
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-SR-SA-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TP-LINK 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module - 1 Gbps (TL-SM331T)
TP-LINK TL-SM331T. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Grey. Input voltage: 3.3 V. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Point CPAC-TR-10SR - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm (CPAC-TR-10SR-BO)
BlueOptics Point CPAC-TR-10SR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4765 - 1000 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - SFP - 100 m - Gray - Allnet / D-link / Netgear / Allied / Lancome / Zyxel / Entersys / ZTE / Planet / Avago / Microtics (ALL4765)
ALLNET ALL4765. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC, Fiber optic connector: SFP. Product colour: Gray, Compatible products: Allnet / D-link / Netgear / Allied / Lancome / Zyxel / Entersys / ZTE / Planet / Avago / Microtics. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
33,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics JL563A-BO - Copper - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - 10GBASE-T - Nickel - Aruba Networks (JL563A-BO)
BlueOptics JL563A-BO. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Nickel, Brand compatibility: Aruba Networks, Compatible products: HPE Aruba JL563A. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
122,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics QSFP-40G-SR4 - Fiber optic - 40000 Mbit/s - QSFP - MTP/MPO - SR4 - 150 m (QSFP-40G-SR4-BO)
BlueOptics QSFP-40G-SR4. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
60,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics S+85DLC03D - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm (S+85DLC03D-BO)
BlueOptics S+85DLC03D. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics BO35J856S3D - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 300 m (01-SSC-9785-BO)
BlueOptics BO35J856S3D. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Nickel, Compatible products: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785, Certification: CE, FCC, ISO9001. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics SFP-SX-LC10-BO - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm (SFP-SX-LC10-BO)
BlueOptics SFP-SX-LC10-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Stainless steel, Brand compatibility: Lancom, Compatible products: SFP-SX-LC10. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics ITFZTCHSX-BO - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - SX - 550 m (ITFZTCHSX-BO)
BlueOptics ITFZTCHSX-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics AXM763-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 220 m - 1310 nm (AXM763-BO)
BlueOptics AXM763-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
49,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics FTLX1475D3BCV-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - LR - 10000 m (FTLX1475D3BCV-BO)
BlueOptics FTLX1475D3BCV-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
37,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+ Module - 10000 Mbit/s - 300 m - 10Gbase-SR (AXM761-10000S)
Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+ Module. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance: 300 m, Cabling technology: 10Gbase-SR
327,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - 1000 Mbit/s - 550 m - 1310 nm - 1000Base-LHX - Plug-in - Class 1 Laser - CSA - TUV - 21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11 (91-010-204001B)
Zyxel SFP-SX-D. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Form factor: Plug-in, Safety: Class 1 Laser, CSA, TUV, 21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11. Width: 56 mm, Depth: 13.4 mm, Height: 12.5 mm. Dimensions (WxDxH): 56 x 13.4 x 12.46 mm
89,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne 1.25Gbps Multi-mode SFP Transceiver - 550m - 850nm - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 50/125,62.5/125 µm - SX (GVT-0300)
LevelOne 1.25Gbps Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Country of origin: Taiwan, Compatible products: GSW-2453 GVT-4000, Certification: Class 1 Laser: EN60825-1 FDA 21: 1040.10, 1040.11. Input voltage: 3.5 V, Maximum voltage: 6 V, Maximum current: 0.3 A. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 56.6 mm, Height: 8.4 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 155 mm, Package depth: 50 mm
32,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics IBM 78P1718 kompatibler SFP+ BO35J13610D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (78P1718-BO)
IBM 78P1718 kompatibler SFP+ BO35J13610D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
37,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics SonicWall 02-SSC-1874 kompatibler SFP+ BO08J78S6 - Transceiver - Copper Wire (02-SSC-1874-BO)
BlueOptics 02-SSC-1874. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
109,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet MGB-LA10 - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - BX - 10000 m (MGB-LA10)
PLANET MGB-LA10. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics QK724A-BO - Fiber optic - 16000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 100 m - 850 nm (QK724A-BO)
BlueOptics QK724A-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 16000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
67,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+ - 10pk - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 300 m (AXM761P10-10000S)
Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+, 10pk. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC
1.795,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics BO05C856S5D - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 50/125 µm - SX (01-SSC-9789-BO)
BlueOptics BO05C856S5D. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Metallic, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 1000000 h, Compatible products: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789. Input voltage: 3.3 V. Width: 58.4 mm, Depth: 13.9 mm, Height: 12.6 mm. Package weight: 30 g
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Finisar FTLX2072D327 kompatibler SFP+ BO55J27610D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (FTLX2072D327-BO)
Finisar FTLX2072D327 kompatibler SFP+ BO55J27610D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
56,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
D-Link Transceiver DEM-310GT-C - (DEM-310GT-C)
D-Link 1000Base-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter. Product colour: Stainless steel. Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s, Data link protocols: Gigabit Ethernet, Cabling technology: 1000Base-LX. Dimensions (WxDxH): 29.8 x 11.8 x 56.3 mm. I/O ports: mini-GBIC
16,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ProLabs J9150D-C - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm (J9150D-C)
ProLabs J9150D-C. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V. Width: 45 mm, Depth: 20 mm, Height: 115 mm
18,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Finisar FTLX2072D333 kompatibler SFP+ BO55J33610D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (FTLX2072D333-BO)
Finisar FTLX2072D333 kompatibler SFP+ BO55J33610D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
56,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
MikroTik S+85DLC03D - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm (S+85DLC03D)
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
59,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Ubiquiti Networks SFP-BIDI-1310-10 kompatibler SFP - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (SFP-BIDI-1310-10-BO)
Ubiquiti Networks SFP-BIDI-1310-10 kompatibler SFP - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
27,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics SFP-H10GB-CU1M - 1 m - SFP+ - SFP+ - Male/Male - Black - 10 Gbit/s (SFP-H10GB-CU1M-BL)
BlueOptics SFP-H10GB-CU1M. Cable length: 1 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+
23,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Axis T8612 kompatibler SFP BO05C856S5D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (T8612-BO)
Axis T8612 kompatibler SFP BO05C856S5D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR kompatibler SFP+ BO35J856S3D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (AT-SP10SR-BO)
BlueOptics AT-SP10SR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 45W2412 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm (45W2412-BO)
BlueOptics 45W2412. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LevelOne QSFP-40G-LR4L kompatibler QSFP BO25K13602D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (QSFP-40G-LR4L-LO-BO)
BlueOptics QSFP-40G-LR4L-LO-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP. Housing material: Metal, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 1000000 h. Input voltage: 3.3 V, Maximum voltage: 3.46 V. Weight: 40 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 50 g
212,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
3rd Party Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD-C - (GLC-SX-MMD-C)
ProLabs GLC-SX-MMD-C. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Stainless steel. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V. Width: 45 mm, Depth: 20 mm, Height: 115 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
14,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T - Copper - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - 30 m - IEEE 802.3an - Full - Half (SFP10GBTCST)
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - RJ-45 30m - Cisco Firepower, ASR1000, ASR9000. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver, Housing material: Zinc steel, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 4598430 h. Power consumption (typical): 2.3 W. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 69.8 mm, Height: 14 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 75 mm, Package depth: 120 mm
262,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - SX - 550 m (SX-ST)
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 95832027 h, Brand compatibility: Palo Alto Networks. Width: 58.4 mm, Depth: 13.9 mm, Height: 13.7 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 90 mm, Package depth: 115 mm. Master (outer) case width: 90 mm, Master (outer) case length: 115 mm, Master (outer) case height: 31 mm
54,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T kompatibler SFP BO05C156C0D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (E1MG-LHA-OM-T-BO)
Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T kompatibler SFP BO05C156C0D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
82,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ZyXEL SFP10G-SR - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - SFP+ - 300 m - 850 nm (SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F)
Zyxel SFP10G-SR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Width: 14.8 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 11.8 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
186,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics NetApp QSFP-40G-LR4L kompatibler QSFP BO25K13602D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (QSFP-40G-LR4L-NA-BO)
BlueOptics QSFP-40G-LR4L-NA-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 1000000 h. Input voltage: 3.3 V, Maximum voltage: 3.46 V. Weight: 40 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 50 g
212,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Planet QSFP-40G-LR4L kompatibler QSFP BO25K13602D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (QSFP-40G-LR4L-PT-BO)
BlueOptics QSFP-40G-LR4L-PT-BO. Maximum data transfer rate: 40 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 9/125 µm. Housing material: Metal, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 1000000 h. Input voltage: 3.3 V, Maximum voltage: 3.46 V. Weight: 40 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 50 g
212,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics SFP-GLX-LC-10E - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm (SFP-GLX-LC-10E-BO)
BlueOptics SFP-GLX-LC-10E. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
3rd Party Transceiver J4858D-C -
Transceiver J4858D-C -
20,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Qlogic QSFP-40G-LR4L kompatibler QSFP BO25K13602D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (QSFP-40G-LR4L-QL-BO)
BlueOptics QSFP-40G-LR4L-QL-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP. Housing material: Metal, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 1000000 h. Input voltage: 3.3 V, Maximum voltage: 3.46 V. Weight: 40 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 50 g
212,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Finisar FTL4C1QL1L kompatibler QSFP BO25K13602D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (FTL4C1QL1L-BO)
Finisar FTL4C1QL1L kompatibler QSFP BO25K13602D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
212,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 kompatibler SFP BO05C13640D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BO)
Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 kompatibler SFP BO05C13640D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
44,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 1310 nm (10052H)
Extreme networks 1000BASE-LX SFP. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: WEEE
1.047,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Lancom QSFP-40G-LR4L kompatibler QSFP BO25K13602D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (QSFP-40G-LR4L-LC-BO)
BlueOptics QSFP-40G-LR4L-LC-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP. Housing material: Metal, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 1000000 h. Input voltage: 3.3 V, Maximum voltage: 3.46 V. Weight: 40 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 50 g
212,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Coriant QSFP-40G-ER4 kompatibler QSFP BO25K13640D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (QSFP-40G-ER4-CO-BO)
BlueOptics QSFP-40G-ER4-CO-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP. Housing material: Metal, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 1000000 h. Input voltage: 3.3 V. Weight: 40 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 50 g
1.042,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
3rd Party Transceiver J4858C-C -
Transceiver J4858C-C -
16,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics AJ717A-BO - Fiber optic - 8000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm (AJ717A-BO)
BlueOptics AJ717A-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 8000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
35,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Copper - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - SFP - 100 m - IEEE 802.3ab (SFPC1110)
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 4655371 h, Certification: CE, FCC, UL, REACH. Power consumption (typical): 1.3 W. Width: 13 mm, Depth: 70 mm, Height: 13 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 92 mm, Package depth: 116 mm
56,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne 1.25Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver - 10km - 1310nm - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 9/125 µm - LX (GVT-0301)
LevelOne 1.25Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver, 10km, 1310nm. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Country of origin: Taiwan, Compatible products: GSW-2453 GVT-4000, Certification: Class 1 Laser: EN60825-1 FDA 21: 1040.10, 1040.11. Input voltage: 3.5 V, Maximum voltage: 6 V, Maximum current: 0.3 A. Width: 13.5 mm, Depth: 55.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 70 mm, Package depth: 50 mm
29,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne 1.25Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver - 20km - 1310nm - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 9/125 µm - 10000 m (SFP-3211)
LevelOne 1.25Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver, 20km, 1310nm. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Safety: EN 60825-1, Certification: CE, FCC. Input voltage: 3.3 V, Maximum voltage: 6 V, Maximum current: 0.3 A. Width: 57 mm, Depth: 12 mm, Height: 13.7 mm. Package width: 106 mm, Package depth: 20 mm, Package height: 65 mm
27,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX kompatibler SFP BO05C156C0D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (ONS-SI-GE-ZX=-BO)
Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX kompatibler SFP BO05C156C0D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
82,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Siemens SFP992-1ELH kompatibler SFP BO05C156C0D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (SFP992-1ELH-BO)
Siemens SFP992-1ELH kompatibler SFP BO05C156C0D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
82,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics BO05C856S5D - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - SX - 550 m (407-BBDB-BO)
BlueOptics BO05C856S5D. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Nickel, Brand compatibility: Dell, Compatible products: Dell 407-BBDB. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics UF-MM-1G-BO - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm (UF-MM-1G-BO)
BlueOptics UF-MM-1G-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics SMC SMCBGSLCX1 kompatibler SFP BO05C856S5D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (SMCBGSLCX1-BO)
BlueOptics SMCBGSLCX1-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver, Housing material: Metal. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-SX kompatibler SFP BO05C856S5D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (15327-SFP-LC-SX=-BO)
Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-SX kompatibler SFP BO05C856S5D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics JD099B - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - BX-D - 20000 m (JD099B-BO)
BlueOptics JD099B. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
37,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI kompatibler SFP BO15C4931620D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic (SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-BO)
Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI kompatibler SFP BO15C4931620D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
37,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics Foxconn FIT AFBR-79EADZ kompatibler BlueOptics QSFP BO25K859S2D (AFBR-79EADZ-FC-BO)
Foxconn FIT AFBR-79EADZ kompatibler BlueOptics QSFP BO25K859S2D
60,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
3rd Party Transceiver AXM762-C -
Transceiver AXM762-C -
32,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 80 (of in total 6083 products)