Trendnet Transceiver

Trendnet Transceiver Kategorie
TRENDnet SFP SM LC 10km 1310/1550 - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m
Trendnet SFP SM LC 10km 1310/1550. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP
Reviews: (0)
52,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet SFP SM LC 40km 1310/1550 - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LR - 40000 m
Trendnet SFP SM LC 40km 1310/1550. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP
Reviews: (0)
100,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet SFP SM LC 40km 1310/1550 - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 40000 m
Trendnet SFP SM LC 40km 1310/1550. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP
Reviews: (0)
113,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - Fiber optic - 100 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 2000 m - 1310 nm
Trendnet TE100-MGBFX. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: CE, FCC
Reviews: (0)
28,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TE100-MGBS20 - Fiber optic - 155 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 20000 m - 1310 nm
Trendnet TE100-MGBS20. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 155 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Housing material: Metal, Certification: CE, FCC. Power consumption (typical): 0.439 W. Width: 13 mm, Depth: 53 mm, Height: 10 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
30,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10 - Transceiver - Fiber Optic 1.25 Gbps - Plug-In Module
Trendnet TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module. Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Compliance industry standards: IEEE 802.3z. Power requirements: 3.3 V, Fiber type: SMF, Electromagnetic emissions: -9 - -3dBm
Reviews: (0)
29,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TEG-10GBS10 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 10000 m
Trendnet TEG-10GBS10. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Certification: CE, FCC. Power consumption (typical): 0.522 W. Width: 14.8 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 11.8 mm
Reviews: (0)
82,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TEG-10GBS40 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - ER - 40000 m
Trendnet TEG-10GBS40. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Certification: CE, FCC. Power consumption (typical): 0.581 W. Width: 14.8 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 11.8 mm
Reviews: (0)
288,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TEG-10GBSR - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 550 m
Trendnet TEG-10GBSR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Power consumption (typical): 0.439 W. Width: 14.8 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 11.8 mm
Reviews: (0)
42,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TEG-MGBRJ - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - 100 m - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3z - Aluminum - Metal
Trendnet TEG-MGBRJ. Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Maximum transfer distance: 100 m. Product colour: Aluminum, Housing material: Metal, Certification: CE, FCC. Power consumption (typical): 1.5 W. Width: 68 mm, Depth: 13 mm, Height: 13 mm
Reviews: (0)
46,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS20 - 1250 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z - LC,SFP - 20000 m - 1310 nm - Single-mode
Trendnet TEG-MGBS20. Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: LC,SFP. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Stainless steel, Certification: CE, FCC. Power consumption (typical): 0.8 W
Reviews: (0)
29,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS20D3 - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 20000 m
Trendnet TEG-MGBS20D3. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Stainless steel, Housing material: Metal, Certification: CE, FCC. Width: 57 mm, Depth: 13 mm, Height: 12 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
43,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS20D5 - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 20000 m
Trendnet TEG-MGBS20D5. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Stainless steel, Housing material: Metal, Certification: CE, FCC. Width: 57 mm, Depth: 13 mm, Height: 12 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
65,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 - 1000Mbps-LX - 40000 m - 1310 nm - IEEE 802.3z - LC
Trendnet TEG-MGBS40. Cabling technology: 1000Mbps-LX. Maximum transfer distance: 40000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Compliance industry standards: IEEE 802.3z. Connector(s): LC
Reviews: (0)
68,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS80 - 1000Mbps-LX - 80000 m - 1550 nm - IEEE 802.3z - LC
Trendnet TEG-MGBS80. Cabling technology: 1000Mbps-LX. Maximum transfer distance: 80000 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm. Compliance industry standards: IEEE 802.3z. Connector(s): LC
Reviews: (0)
87,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TI-MGBS10 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m
Trendnet TI-MGBS10. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Gray, Housing material: Metal, Certification: MSA FCC CE. Power consumption (typical): 1 W. Width: 13 mm, Depth: 57 mm, Height: 8.5 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
43,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TI-MGBS40 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - EX - 40000 m
Trendnet TI-MGBS40. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Gray, Housing material: Metal, Certification: MSA FCC CE. Power consumption (typical): 1 W. Width: 13 mm, Depth: 57 mm, Height: 8.5 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
123,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TI-MGBSX - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - SX - 550 m
Trendnet TI-MGBSX. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Gray, Housing material: Metal, Certification: MSA FCC CE. Power consumption (typical): 1 W. Width: 13 mm, Depth: 57 mm, Height: 8.5 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
42,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 18 (of in total 18 products)

  • 1