Mellanox Transceiver

Mellanox Transceiver Kategorie
Mellanox Technologies SFP+ SR - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - 50/125,62.5/125 µm - SR - MSA
Mellanox Technologies SFP+ SR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Certification: MSA. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm
Reviews: (0)
139,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 1 (of in total 1 products)

  • 1