Blueoptics Transceiver

Blueoptics Transceiver Kategorie
BlueOptics 00AR095-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - LR - 10000 m
BlueOptics 00AR095-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
35,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 00D6222-LE-BO - QSFP - LC - CWDM - 10000 m - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - Gray
BlueOptics 00D6222-LE-BO. Interface type: QSFP, Fiber optic connector: LC, SFP transceiver standard: CWDM. Product colour: Gray. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
227,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 00D9865 - Fiber optic - 40000 Mbit/s - QSFP - MTP/MPO - SR4 - 150 m
BlueOptics 00D9865. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
62,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 00D9865-LE-BO - Copper - 40000 Mbit/s - QSFP - 150 m - Grey - 70 °C
BlueOptics 00D9865-LE-BO. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP. Product colour: Grey. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
62,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 00FE333-BO - Copper - 12500 Mbit/s - CFP - 100 m - Silver - RoHS - CE - FCC
BlueOptics 00FE333-BO. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 12500 Mbit/s, Interface type: CFP. Product colour: Silver, Certification: RoHS, CE, FCC. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
39,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 00NU537-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 300 m
BlueOptics 00NU537-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 00Y2523-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 300 m
BlueOptics 00Y2523-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 01-SSC-9786-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm
BlueOptics 01-SSC-9786-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver, Compatible products: CE, FC. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
35,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 01-SSC-9790 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m
BlueOptics 01-SSC-9790. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 019-078-042-BO - Fiber optic - 8000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SW - 300 m
BlueOptics 019-078-042-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 8000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 02310MHR-BO - QSFP - MTP/MPO - 150 m - 850 nm - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - Gray
BlueOptics 02310MHR-BO. Interface type: QSFP, Fiber optic connector: MTP/MPO, Maximum transfer distance: 150 m. Product colour: Gray, Brand compatibility: Huawei, Compatible products: 02310MHR. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
62,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 02310MHS-BO - Copper - 40000 Mbit/s - QSFP - 10000 m - Grey - 70 °C
BlueOptics 02310MHS-BO. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP. Product colour: Grey. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
227,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 02310MNW-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 02310MNW-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver, Brand compatibility: Huawei. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 02310QDJ - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - LR - 10000 m
BlueOptics 02310QDJ. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
35,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 02311GBW - Fiber optic - 100000 Mbit/s - QSFP28 - MTP/MPO - SR4 - 100 m
BlueOptics 02311GBW. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
85,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 02314171 - Copper - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - 100 m - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-T
BlueOptics 02314171. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
39,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 02315200 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m
BlueOptics 02315200. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 02315204-BO - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - SX - 550 m
BlueOptics 02315204-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 02315233-BO - 155 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 2000 m - 1310 nm - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
BlueOptics 02315233-BO. Maximum data transfer rate: 155 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Product colour: Gray. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 02318169-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 300 m
BlueOptics 02318169-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Nickel, Brand compatibility: Huawei, Compatible products: Huawei 02318169. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 02318170 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - LR - 10000 m
BlueOptics 02318170. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
35,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 0231A562-BO - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - SX - 550 m
BlueOptics 0231A562-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 0231A563-BO - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m
BlueOptics 0231A563-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 0RN84N - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - LR - 10000 m
BlueOptics 0RN84N. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
35,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10 Gigabit X2 zu SFP+ Konverter
10 Gigabit X2 zu SFP+ Konverter
Reviews: (0)
126,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10-2295-01-BO - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - SX - 550 m
BlueOptics 10-2295-01-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10-2354-01 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - ZX - 120000 m
BlueOptics 10-2354-01. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
82,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10051H-BO - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - SFP - SX - 550 m
BlueOptics 10051H-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
22,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10053H-BO - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - ZX - 80000 m
BlueOptics 10053H-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
60,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10059 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - BX-U - 20000 m
BlueOptics 10059. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
28,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10060-BO - Fiber optic - 155 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m
BlueOptics 10060-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 155 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
23,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10064-BO - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - ZX - 70000 m
BlueOptics 10064-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
55,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM-BO - Fiber optic - 100000 Mbit/s - QSFP28 - LC - CWDM4 - 2000 m
BlueOptics 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Product colour: Nickel, Brand compatibility: Brocade, Compatible products: 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM. Weight: 40 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 50 g
Reviews: (0)
208,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM-BO - Copper - 1000 Mbit/s - QSFP28 - 10000 m - Grey - 70 °C
BlueOptics 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM-BO. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Product colour: Grey. Weight: 40 g. Package weight: 50 g
Reviews: (0)
433,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM - Fiber optic - 100000 Mbit/s - QSFP28 - LC - 2000 m - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
BlueOptics 100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
208,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10121 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - XFP - LC - SR - 300 m
BlueOptics 10121. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
69,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10301-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 10301-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10302 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm
BlueOptics 10302. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
35,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10312-BL - 1 m - QSFP - QSFP - Male/Male - Black - 40 Gbit/s
BlueOptics 10312-BL. Cable length: 1 m, Connector 1: QSFP, Connector 2: QSFP
Reviews: (0)
44,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10319 - Fiber optic - 40000 Mbit/s - QSFP - MTP/MPO - 150 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 10319. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
62,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10320-BO - QSFP - LC - CWDM - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - Grey - Extron
BlueOptics 10320-BO. Interface type: QSFP, Fiber optic connector: LC, SFP transceiver standard: CWDM. Product colour: Grey, Brand compatibility: Extron, Certification: CE. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
227,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10401 - Fiber optic - 100000 Mbit/s - QSFP28 - MTP/MPO - 100 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 10401. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
85,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10403-BO - Fiber optic - 100000 Mbit/s - QSFP28 - LC - 10000 m - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
BlueOptics 10403-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Product colour: Stainless steel. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
433,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10504-BO - Fiber optic - 25000 Mbit/s - SFP28 - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm
BlueOptics 10504-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 25000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP28. Product colour: Silver, Brand compatibility: Extreme Networks. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
76,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10G-SFP-SR - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 300 m
BlueOptics 10G-SFP-SR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-LR-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - QSFP+ - 10000 m - 1310 nm - Silver
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-LR-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP+. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
35,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-LR-S - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - LR - 10000 m
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-LR-S. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
35,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-SR-S-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - 300 m - 850 nm - 10GBASE-SR
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-SR-S-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-SR-SA-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - 300 m - 850 nm - 10GBASE-SR
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-SR-SA-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-USR - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-USR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-USR-SA - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-USR-SA. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - ZR - 80000 m
BlueOptics 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
300,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 10GBASE-SR - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - XFP - LC - 300 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 10GBASE-SR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
69,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 1100-0131-BO - Fiber optic - 155 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - FX - 2000 m
BlueOptics 1100-0131-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 155 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 1100-0132-BO - 155 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 40000 m - 1310 nm - 1000BASE-LH
BlueOptics 1100-0132-BO. Maximum data transfer rate: 155 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
40,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 1100-0141-BO - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m
BlueOptics 1100-0141-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 1100-0532-BO - Fiber optic - 155 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 20000 m
BlueOptics 1100-0532-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 155 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
25,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 1200480E1 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 1200480E1. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 1200480L1 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 1200480L1. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 1442401G1 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 300 m
BlueOptics 1442401G1. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 1AB376350001 - Fiber optic - 155 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm
BlueOptics 1AB376350001. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 155 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
23,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 320-2879 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm
BlueOptics 320-2879. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 330-2404 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm
BlueOptics 330-2404. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
35,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 330-2410-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 330-2410-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver, Brand compatibility: Dell. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 331-5308 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 331-5308. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 378929-B21-BO - Transceiver - Fiber Optic 1 Gbps
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3Com 3CSFP97 kompatibler SFP BO05C15680D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
3Com 3CSFP97 kompatibler SFP BO05C15680D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
Reviews: (0)
55,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3Com 3CXFP94 kompatibler XFP BO31J856S3D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
3Com 3CXFP94 kompatibler XFP BO31J856S3D - Transceiver - Fiber Optic
Reviews: (0)
69,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3CSFP81-BO - Fiber optic - 155 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - FX - 2000 m
BlueOptics 3CSFP81-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 155 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Nickel, Compatible products: 3Com 3CSFP81, Certification: CE, FCC, ISO9001. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3CSFP91-BO - Fiber optic - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm - 1000BASE-SX
BlueOptics 3CSFP91-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Product colour: Silver, Compatible products: CE, FC. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3CSFP92-BO - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m
BlueOptics 3CSFP92-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3CSFP93 - Copper - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - 100 m - 1000BASE-T
BlueOptics 3CSFP93. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP
Reviews: (0)
39,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3CXFP92 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - XFP - LC - 1310 nm - 1310 nm
BlueOptics 3CXFP92. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
83,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3FE50712BA-BO - Copper - 10000 Mbit/s - XFP - 10000 m - Grey - 70 °C
BlueOptics 3FE50712BA-BO. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Product colour: Grey. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
83,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3FE64927AA - Copper - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - 100 m - Gigabit Ethernet - 10BASE-T,100BASE-T,1000BASE-T
BlueOptics 3FE64927AA. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
39,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3HE04823AA-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - LR - 10000 m
BlueOptics 3HE04823AA-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
35,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3HE04824AA-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - SR - 300 m
BlueOptics 3HE04824AA-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 20 g. Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 3HE05894AA - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 80000 m - 1550 nm
BlueOptics 3HE05894AA. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
300,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 40/100 Gigabit QSFP/QSFP28 zu SFP+/SFP28 Konverter
40/100 Gigabit QSFP/QSFP28 zu SFP+/SFP28 Konverter
Reviews: (0)
55,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics 407-10357-BO - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm
BlueOptics 407-10357-BO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver, Brand compatibility: Dell. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 80 (of in total 3104 products)