Allnet Transceiver

Allnet Transceiver Kategorie
ALLNET ALL4750 - LC,SX - Single-mode - 1000BASE-LX,1000BASE-SX - 0.55 km - 850 nm - ALLNET/Cisco/D-Link
ALLNET ALL4750. Fiber optic connector: LC,SX, Fiber type: Single-mode, Fiber ethernet cabling technology: 1000BASE-LX,1000BASE-SX. Compatibility: ALLNET/Cisco/D-Link
Reviews: (0)
23,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4750-INDU - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 500 m - 850 nm
ALLNET ALL4750-INDU. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver
Reviews: (0)
28,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4751 - LC - Single-mode - 1000BASE-LX - 10 km - 1310 nm - ALLNET/3Com/Cisco/D-Link/ZyXEL/Enterasys/Lancom
ALLNET ALL4751. Fiber optic connector: LC, Fiber type: Single-mode, Fiber ethernet cabling technology: 1000BASE-LX. Compatibility: ALLNET/3Com/Cisco/D-Link/ZyXEL/Enterasys/Lancom
Reviews: (0)
23,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4751-INDU - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC/SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m
ALLNET ALL4751-INDU. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC/SFP. Product colour: Silver. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V
Reviews: (0)
33,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4752 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC/SFP - LC - LHX - 20000 m
ALLNET ALL4752. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC/SFP. Product colour: Silver. Input voltage: 3.3 V. Weight: 35 g
Reviews: (0)
33,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4753 - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 9/125 µm - LHX
ALLNET ALL4753. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V
Reviews: (0)
39,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4755 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1550 nm ( 59393 )
SFP (mini Gbic), 1000 mbit, ZX, 1.125 G, 1550 nm, 3.3 V, Singlemode, 70 - 80 km, 9/125 µm, 35 g
Reviews: (0)
51,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4757 - 10300 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 50/125 µm - SR - 300 m
ALLNET ALL4757. Maximum data transfer rate: 10300 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC
Reviews: (0)
36,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4757-INDU - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - LC - 50/125 µm - SR
ALLNET ALL4757-INDU. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC. Product colour: Silver. Maximum voltage: 3.45 V
Reviews: (0)
62,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4758 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 9/125 µm - LR
ALLNET ALL4758. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V
Reviews: (0)
49,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4758-INDU - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 9/125 µm - 10000 m
ALLNET ALL4758-INDU. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver
Reviews: (0)
78,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4760 - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 220 m - 1310 nm
ALLNET ALL4760. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Metallic. Maximum voltage: 3.6 V
Reviews: (0)
48,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4761 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 9/125 µm - 20000 m
ALLNET ALL4761. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver, Housing material: Metal. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V, Power consumption (typical): 1.2 W
Reviews: (0)
29,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4762 - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC/SFP - LC - 9/125 µm - TX
ALLNET ALL4762. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC/SFP. Housing material: Metal. Input voltage: 3.3 V
Reviews: (0)
32,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4763 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - LC - 20000 m - 1270 nm
ALLNET ALL4763. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC. Product colour: Gray. Weight: 30 g
Reviews: (0)
62,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4764 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC ( ALL4764 )
ALLNET ALL4764 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC ( ALL4764 )
Reviews: (0)
62,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4765 - 1000 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - SFP - 100 m - Gray - Allnet / D-link / Netgear / Allied / Lancome / Zyxel / Entersys / ZTE / Planet / Avago / Microtics
ALLNET ALL4765. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC, Fiber optic connector: SFP. Product colour: Gray, Compatible products: Allnet / D-link / Netgear / Allied / Lancome / Zyxel / Entersys / ZTE / Planet / Avago / Microtics. Weight: 20 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
29,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4767 - Copper - 10000 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - Grey - 3.3 V - 0 - 65 °C
ALLNET ALL4767. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC. Product colour: Grey. Input voltage: 3.3 V. Width: 13.4 mm, Height: 13.7 mm
Reviews: (0)
98,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4775 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm ( 133875 )
ALLNET ALL4775 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm ( 133875 )
Reviews: (0)
52,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL4780-2WIRE-SFP-SET - 100 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - 3000 m - 3.3 V - 0.7 A - -20 - 75 °C
ALLNET ALL4780-2WIRE-SFP-SET. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC, Maximum transfer distance: 3000 m. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V, Maximum current: 0.7 A. Number of products included: 2 pc(s)
Reviews: (0)
201,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 20 (of in total 20 products)

  • 1