Planet Switch

Planet Switch Kategorie
Planet 2Port GE 802.3bt+ 6Port 802.3at+ 1000X SFP - Switch - Copper Wire
2Port GE 802.3bt+ 6Port 802.3at+ 1000X SFP - Switch - Copper Wire
Reviews: (0)
294,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet 4+2 100FX Port Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - Switch - Copper Wire
PLANET ISW-621T. Switch type: Unmanaged, Switch layer: L2. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Fast Ethernet (10/100), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 4. Full duplex. MAC address table: 2048 entries, Switching capacity: 1.2 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. Wall mountable
Reviews: (0)
115,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet 4-Port GE 802.3bt+ 20-Port 802.3at+ 2Port TP/SFP - Switch - Copper Wire
4-Port GE 802.3bt+ 20-Port 802.3at+ 2Port TP/SFP - Switch - Copper Wire
Reviews: (0)
567,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GS-4210-16T2S - Managed - L2/L4 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Rack mounting - 1U
PLANET GS-4210-16T2S. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2/L4. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 16, Installed SFP modules quantity: 2, Console port: RJ-45. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 36 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE.... Rack mounting, Form factor: 1U
Reviews: (0)
154,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GS-4210-24P4C - Managed - L2/L4 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Rack mounting - 1U
PLANET GS-4210-24P4C. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2/L4. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 28, Console port: RJ-45. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 56 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE.... Power over Ethernet (PoE). Rack mounting, Form factor: 1U
Reviews: (0)
471,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GS-4210-24T2S - Managed - L2 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Rack mounting - 1U
PLANET GS-4210-24T2S. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 24. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 52 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE.... Rack mounting, Form factor: 1U
Reviews: (0)
234,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
PLANET GS-4210-8P2S network switch Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black ( GS-4210-8P2S )
8 port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE, 2 port 100/1000BASE-X SFP, 20 Gbps, 14.88 Mpps, 165W, Black
Reviews: (0)
244,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GSD-1222VHP - Unmanaged - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Rack mounting - 1U
PLANET GSD-1222VHP. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 10, Installed SFP modules quantity: 2. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 24 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Rack mounting, Form factor: 1U
Reviews: (0)
209,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GSD-603F - Unmanaged - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Wall mountable
PLANET GSD-603F. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 5. Full duplex. MAC address table: 2000 entries, Switching capacity: 12 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z. DC input voltage: 5 V. Wall mountable, Rack mounting
Reviews: (0)
53,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GSD-804P - Unmanaged - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Rack mounting - 1U
PLANET GSD-804P. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 8. Full duplex. MAC address table: 4000 entries, Switching capacity: 16 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. Power connector: DC-in jack. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Rack mounting, Form factor: 1U
Reviews: (0)
108,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GSD-908HP - Unmanaged - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE)
PLANET GSD-908HP. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 9. MAC address table: 2000 entries, Switching capacity: 18 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab. Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Reviews: (0)
130,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GSW-1820VHP - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Rack mounting - 1U
PLANET GSW-1820VHP. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 16. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 36 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Rack mounting, Form factor: 1U
Reviews: (0)
356,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GSW-2620VHP - Unmanaged - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Rack mounting - 1U
PLANET GSW-2620VHP. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 24. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 52 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Rack mounting, Form factor: 1U
Reviews: (0)
389,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GT-1205A - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-X - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
PLANET GT-1205A. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-X. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 120000 m. Product colour: Black, Certification: FCC Class B, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A
Reviews: (0)
106,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
PLANET IGS-10020MT network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black ( IGS-10020MT )
Managed, 8 x 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-45, 2 x 100/1000X SFP, IP30, Aluminum
Reviews: (0)
327,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IGS-1020TF - Unmanaged - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Wall mountable
PLANET IGS-1020TF. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 8. Full duplex. MAC address table: 4000 entries, Switching capacity: 20 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z. DC input voltage: 24 V. Wall mountable
Reviews: (0)
213,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
PLANET IGS-20160HPT network switch Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Blue, White ( IGS-20160HPT )
Industrial L3 16-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch
Reviews: (0)
858,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IGS-501T - Unmanaged - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Wall mountable
PLANET IGS-501T. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 5. Full duplex. MAC address table: 2000 entries, Switching capacity: 10 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. DC input voltage: 12 - 48 V. Wall mountable
Reviews: (0)
94,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IGS-510TF - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T - 1000Base-BX,1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
PLANET IGS-510TF. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 4, Installed SFP modules quantity: 1. Full duplex. MAC address table: 4000 entries, Switching capacity: 10 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. DC input voltage: 9 - 48 V. Wall mountable
Reviews: (0)
132,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IGS-5225-16T4S - Managed - L2+ - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Rack mounting - 1U
PLANET IGS-5225-16T4S. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2+. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 16, Console port: RJ-45. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 40 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 1588v2,IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE.... DC input voltage: 36 - 60 V. Rack mounting, Form factor: 1U
Reviews: (0)
646,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IGS-624HPT - Unmanaged - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Wall mountable
PLANET IGS-624HPT. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 4, Installed SFP modules quantity: 2. Full duplex. MAC address table: 4000 entries, Switching capacity: 12 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Wall mountable
Reviews: (0)
289,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IGS-801M - Managed - L2/L4 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Rack mounting - 1U - Wall mountable
PLANET IGS-801M. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2/L4. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 8. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 16 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3,IEEE.... Wall mountable, Rack mounting, Form factor: 1U
Reviews: (0)
190,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
PLANET IGS-801T network switch Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Blue ( IGS-801T )
8-Port 10/100/1000T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Reviews: (0)
138,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IP30 Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ - Switch - Copper Wire
IP30 Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ - Switch - Copper Wire
Reviews: (0)
218,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IPOE-162 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Wall mountable
PLANET IPOE-162. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 2. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u. DC input voltage: 12 - 48 V. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Wall mountable
Reviews: (0)
97,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
PLANET ISW-511 network switch Unmanaged L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black ( ISW-511 )
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 x Fast Ethernet RJ-45, 1 x 100FX, Multi-Mode, 2km Max
Reviews: (0)
91,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
PLANET ISW-511T network switch Unmanaged L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black ( ISW-511T )
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45, 1 x 100Base-FX, Multi-Mode, 2km
Reviews: (0)
97,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet POE-152 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE)
PLANET POE-152. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 2. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3u. Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Reviews: (0)
31,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet POE-163 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Wall mountable
PLANET POE-163. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 2. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Wall mountable
Reviews: (0)
38,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet POE-171A-60 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Wall mountable
PLANET POE-171A-60. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 2. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3bt,IEEE 802.3u. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Wall mountable
Reviews: (0)
80,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet POE-172 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE)
PLANET POE-172. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 2. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u. Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Reviews: (0)
71,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet POE-172S - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u - 10/100/1000Base-T(X) - Black - Metal - CE - FCC - 50 - 56 V
Planet POE-172S. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u, Cabling technology: 10/100/1000Base-T(X). Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal, Certification: CE, FCC. Input voltage: 50 - 56 V. Width: 94 mm, Depth: 70.3 mm, Height: 26.2 mm. Cables included: UTP
Reviews: (0)
84,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet POE173 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE)
PLANET POE173. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 2. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u. Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Reviews: (0)
69,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet RKE-10A - Switch - Rack module
PLANET RKE-10A
Reviews: (0)
11,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet SGS-5240-20S4C4XR - Managed - L2/L3 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex
PLANET SGS-5240-20S4C4XR. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2/L3. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 4, Console port: RJ-45. Full duplex. MAC address table: 16000 entries, Switching capacity: 176 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.1ad,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1v,IEEE.... DC input voltage: 36 - 72 V
Reviews: (0)
724,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet WGS-4215-8T - Managed - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Wall mountable
PLANET WGS-4215-8T. Switch type: Managed. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 8. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 16 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE.... DC input voltage: 24 V. Power connector: DC-in jack. Wall mountable
Reviews: (0)
163,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet WGS-4215-8T2S - Managed - L2 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Wall mountable
PLANET WGS-4215-8T2S. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 8. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 20 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE.... DC input voltage: 12 - 48 V. Power connector: DC-in jack. Wall mountable
Reviews: (0)
213,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet WGS-803 - Unmanaged - L2 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Wall mountable
PLANET WGS-803. Switch type: Unmanaged, Switch layer: L2. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 8. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Switching capacity: 16 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. Wall mountable
Reviews: (0)
117,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 38 (of in total 38 products)

  • 1