Media converter

Here you can find our currently available media converters. Browse through our extensive range of media converters.

Are you a corporate customer and need a special offer for media converters? Or do you need larger quantities of media converters? Then we look forward to your inquiry by e-mail to b2b@octo24.com.
ALLNET Medienkonverter 10BASE-T/10BASE2 auf BNCALL0500v2 - Converter - Copper Wire (ALL0500V2/LCS-883C-TB)
Medienkonverter 10BASE-T/10BASE2 auf BNC"ALL0500v2" - Converter - Copper Wire
170,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet VC-231G - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - 10/100/1000Base-T(X) - Wired - Black - 184 g (VC-231G)
PLANET VC-231G. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Cabling technology: 10/100/1000Base-T(X). Connectivity technology: Wired. Product colour: Black. Weight: 184 g. Dimensions (WxDxH): 97 x 70 x 26 mm, Power requirements: DC 5V, 2A
128,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis AT-MMC6005-60 - Network transmitter & receiver - 3000 m - 150 Mbit/s - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10/100/1000Base-T(X) - Silver (AT-MMC6005-60)
Allied Telesis AT-MMC6005-60. Type: Network transmitter & receiver, Maximum transfer distance: 3000 m, Data transfer rate: 150 Mbit/s. Cabling technology: 10/100/1000Base-T(X). Product colour: Silver. AC input voltage: 120-240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz, Power consumption (typical): 2 W. Width: 50.8 mm, Depth: 99.1 mm, Height: 20.3 mm
170,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GTP-805A - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-X - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s (GTP-805A)
PLANET GTP-805A. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-X. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Product colour: Blue, Housing material: Metal, Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A, CE. Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 30 W. Width: 96 mm, Depth: 26 mm, Height: 70 mm
94,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GT805A - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s (GT-805A)
PLANET GT805A. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 100 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 9/125,50/125,62.5/125 µm. Product colour: Black, Certification: FCC Class A, CE Class A. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A, Power consumption (typical): 5.6 W
65,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne Procon FVT-0104TXFC - Converter - Fiber Optic 0.1 Gbps - 3 U - External (FVT-0104TXFC)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km, PoE PD. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125,10/125 µm. LED indicators: FDX,Activity,Link,PoE,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: Taiwan. Output current (48V): 0.06 A
132,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Moxa NPort 5150 1 port Device Server network media converter 0.9216 Mbit/s ( NPORT 5150 )
140,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET 102459 - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-T,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-SX (ALL-MC103G-SC-MM)
ALLNET 102459. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125 µm. Product colour: Black. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A, Power consumption (typical): 3 W
80,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot - 1250 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000 Mbit/s (ET91000SFP2C)
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot. Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 65000 h. Product colour: Black, Green, Certification: FCC. Input voltage: 12 V, Input current: 1 A, Power consumption (typical): 8 W
140,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TP-LINK MC220L - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000 Mbit/s - UTP 5e - 5 - SFP (MC220L)
TP-LINK MC220L. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Power consumption (max): 1.7 W
21,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TP-LINK MC210CS - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000 Mbit/s - SC - Wired (MC210CS)
TP-LINK MC210CS. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 15000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Power consumption (max): 1.8 W
36,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
AJA FiDO-R-12G - 12 Gbit/s - Active video converter - Gray - BNC - 20 V - 0 - 40 °C (FIDO-R-12G)
AJA FiDO-R-12G. Bandwidth: 12 Gbit/s. Converter type: Active video converter, Product colour: Gray. Output interface: BNC. Input voltage: 20 V. Width: 117 mm, Depth: 43.5 mm, Height: 21.6 mm
1.012,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis AT-PC200/SC-60 - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-T - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3at - 100 Mbit/s - 14880 pps (AT-PC200/SC-60)
Allied Telesis AT-PC200/SC-60. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-T, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Gray. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz, Power consumption (typical): 35 W
250,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SC-980 - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3at - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s (AT-IMC2000TP/SC-980)
Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SC-980. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Grey, International Protection (IP) code: IP30, Safety: UL 62368-1, EN 62368-1, UL 60950-1 (UL), CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1 (cUL), EN 60950-1 (TUV). Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 70 W
389,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / ST (DN-82110-1)
Digitus Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / ST. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 500 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V
77,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
StarTech.com Multimode (MM) SC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - Full Duplex - 1000 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3
StarTech.com Multimode (MM) SC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - Full Duplex. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Steel. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Input current: 0.5 A, Output voltage: 5 V
138,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - 200 Mbit/s - 10Base-T - 100Base-FX - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - Full - Half (ET90110ST2)
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km. Maximum data transfer rate: 200 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Black, Certification: CE, FCC. Output voltage: 12 V, Output current: 1 A
107,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne VDS-1202 - Kurzstreckenmodem - 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL ( VDS-1202 )
LevelOne VDS-1202 - Kurzstreckenmodem - 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - bis zu 2 km
186,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 1000 Mbit/s - SC (TL-FC311A-20)
TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 100 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power, Product colour: Black. Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 0.6 A
30,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis AT-PC2000/SC - Medienkonverter - Converter - 1 Gbps
AT-PC2000/SC - Medienkonverter - Converter - 1 Gbps
293,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
AJA FiDO-2T-MM - 3 Gbit/s - Active video converter - Gray - BNC - 20 V - 0 - 40 °C (FIDO-2T-MM)
AJA FiDO-2T-MM. Bandwidth: 3 Gbit/s. Converter type: Active video converter, Product colour: Gray. Host interface: BNC. Input voltage: 20 V. Width: 117 mm, Depth: 43.5 mm, Height: 21.6 mm
1.136,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis MC FE 100T to 100FX ST AT-MC101XL 100 Mbit/s - Converter - PCI (AT-MC101XL)
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (ST) Multi-Mode Media Converter. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Cabling technology: UTP & Fibre optic. Connectivity technology: Wired. Safety: UL-Cul, CSA/CSA, NRTL, TUV, CE. Power consumption (typical): 6 W. Weight: 294 g
95,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne Konverter IGC-0101 10/100/1000>SFP - Converter - 1 Gbps (IGC-0101)
Konverter IGC-0101 10/100/1000>SFP - Converter - 1 Gbps
214,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne GVT-2011 - Medienkonverter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) ( GVT-2011 )
LevelOne GVT-2011 - Medienkonverter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
111,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SP-980 - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T - 100Base-X,1000Base-X - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 14880 pps (AT-IMC2000TP/SP-980)
Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SP-980. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 100Base-X,1000Base-X. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Wavelength: 850 nm, Tx power (min): -9.5 dBmW, Tx power (max): -4 dBmW. Product colour: Grey, International Protection (IP) code: IP30, Safety: UL 62368-1, EN 62368-1, UL 60950-1 (UL mark), CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1 (cUL mark), EN 60950-1.... Input voltage: 51 - 57 V
364,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GT-806A60 - 2000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s (GT-806A60)
PLANET GT-806A60. Maximum data transfer rate: 2000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 60000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Product colour: Black, Certification: FCC Class A, CE Class A. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A
127,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TFC-110MSC - 200 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (TFC-110MSC)
Trendnet TFC-110MSC. Maximum data transfer rate: 200 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1300 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Certification: FCC,CE. Power consumption (typical): 1.8 W
58,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/ST-60 - 100 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.1Q - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - ST - Wired (AT-MMC200/ST-60)
Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/ST-60. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q, Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Silver. Power consumption (typical): 1.7 W
205,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IGTP-805AT - 2000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 1000BASE-SX - 1000BASE-LX (IGTP-805AT)
PLANET IGTP-805AT. Maximum data transfer rate: 2000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Wavelength: 1310 nm. Product colour: Black, International Protection (IP) code: IP30, Certification: FCC, CE. Input voltage: 48 V, Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 30 W
144,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - SFP (FVS-3800)
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Product colour: Gray, Country of origin: Taiwan, Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A, Power consumption (typical): 1.5 W. Width: 70.3 mm, Depth: 26.2 mm, Height: 94 mm
47,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50 - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-SX - 1000 Mbit/s - 1488000 pps - 148800 pps (AT-DMC1000/SC-50)
Allied Telesis DMC1000/SC. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Grey. Width: 31.8 mm, Depth: 91.4 mm, Height: 21.6 mm
166,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1550nm - 120km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (FVT-1106)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1550nm, 120km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 120000 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Safety: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
162,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 60km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (FVT-1104)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 60km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 60000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
73,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne VDS-1201 - 100 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u - Full,Half - Wired - 300 m - DSL,LAN,Power (VDS-1201)
LevelOne VDS-1201. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u, Duplex system: Full,Half. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 300 m. LED indicators: DSL,LAN,Power, Product colour: Black, Certification: CE, FCC, LVD, JATE. Input voltage: 12 V, Input current: 1 A
182,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne Procon FVT-0203TXFC - Converter - Fiber Optic 0.1 Gbps - 3 U - Wireless Internal (FVT-0203TXFC)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1 PoE Output, 802.3af PoE. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125,100/140 µm. LED indicators: FDX,Activity,Link,PoE,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: Taiwan. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz, Power consumption (typical): 24 W
191,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 2km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (FVT-1101)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 2km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
27,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 20km - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s (GVT-2002
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE, FCC. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A
64,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC (DN-82120-1)
Digitus Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 500 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V
80,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1550nm - 80km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (FVT-1105)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1550nm, 80km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 80000 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
121,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IGT-805AT - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-BX,1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - SFP - Wired - 120000 m (IGT-805AT)
PLANET IGT-805AT. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter output interface: 1000Base-BX,1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX, Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 120000 m. Product colour: Blue, Housing material: Metal, International Protection (IP) code: IP30. Input voltage: 12 - 48 V, Power consumption (typical): 3.3 W
94,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TI-PF11SFP - 2000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - Full,Half - SFP (TI-PF11SFP)
Trendnet TI-PF11SFP. Maximum data transfer rate: 2000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Wavelength: 0.56 nm, Buffer size: 1000 KB, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 500000 h. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Aluminum, International Protection (IP) code: IP30. Input voltage: 48 - 56 V, Power consumption (typical): 2 W, Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 30 W
164,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 40km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (FVT-1103)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 40km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 40000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: FCC, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
38,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Media Converter - PoE PSE - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Media Converter, PoE PSE. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE, RoHS. Input voltage: 48 - 57 V, Input current: 1 A, Output voltage: 48 V
123,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-X (GVM-1101
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: FC, SC, ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 500 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity, FDX, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
162,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TI-F10S30 - 200 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (TI-F10S30)
Trendnet TI-F10S30. Maximum data transfer rate: 200 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 30000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal, International Protection (IP) code: IP40. Input voltage: 12 - 60 V, Power consumption (max): 1.92 W
133,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 20km - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-X (
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: FC, SC, ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Activity, FDX, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
173,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Gigabit Media Converter - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T - Full - Half (GVM-1000)
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Gigabit Media Converter. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. LED indicators: Activity, FDX, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
169,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 20km - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Full,Half - SC - Wired - 20000 m - 1310 nm (FVM-1220)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Duplex system: Full,Half. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. LED indicators: Activity,FDX,Link, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
140,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (FVM-1101)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: LC,SC,ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. LED indicators: Activity,FDX,Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
140,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Industrial Media Converter - -40°C to 75°C - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-TX - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s (IEC-20
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Industrial Media Converter, -40°C to 75°C. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-TX, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 665760 h. LED indicators: Activity,Link,Power,Status, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Aluminum. Input voltage: 12 - 48 V, Output current (48V): 0.16 A, Power consumption (max): 7.68 W
392,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TI-F11SFP - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - Full,Half (TI-F11SFP)
Trendnet TI-F11SFP. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 80000 m, Buffer size: 1024 KB, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 510304 h. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal, Certification: FCC CE. Width: 113 mm, Depth: 82 mm, Height: 31 mm
127,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet 10/100 Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 30a - Converter - Copper Wire (VC-231)
PLANET VC-231. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 1400 m. Product colour: Black, Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A, Power consumption (typical): 6.6 W
107,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 100 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX - Full,Half (FVM-1000)
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. LED indicators: Activity,FDX,Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
132,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 2km - -40°C to 75°C - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (IEC-4001)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40°C to 75°C. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity,Power,Status, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Aluminum. Input voltage: 12 - 60 V, Power consumption (typical): 1.44 W
169,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet VC-231 - 100 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - Full - Half (VC-231GP)
PLANET VC-231GP. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. Maximum transfer distance: 1400 m. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal. Power consumption (typical): 32.4 W. Width: 97 mm, Depth: 70 mm, Height: 26 mm
188,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IGT-1205AT - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,1000Base-T - 1000Base-BX,1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - Full - Half (IGT-1205AT)
PLANET IGT-1205AT. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-BX,1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 120000 m. Product colour: Blue, Housing material: Metal, International Protection (IP) code: IP30. Input voltage: 12 - 48 V, Power consumption (typical): 4.8 W
169,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL026V2 - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000 Mbit/s - SC (EL026V2)
EFB Elektronik EL026V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
67,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL023V2 - 100 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - Full,Half (EL023V2)
EFB Elektronik EL023V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Black. Dimensions (WxDxH): 70.5 x 115.6 x 26 mm
32,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 30km - -40°C to 75°C - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (IEC-4301)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 30km, -40°C to 75°C. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 30000 m, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Aluminium. Input voltage: 12 - 60 V, Power consumption (typical): 1.44 W
191,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL029 - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T (EL029)
EFB Elektronik EL029. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: MiniGBIC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode,Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
49,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
D-Link DMC-810SC Media Converters - RJ-45 - 208 mm - 274 mm - 68 mm - 772.4 g - 37 cm (DMC-810SC/E)
D-Link DMC-810SC Media Converters. Cabling technology: RJ-45. Package width: 208 mm, Package depth: 274 mm, Package height: 68 mm. Shipping (inner) case length: 37 cm, Shipping (inner) case width: 29.1 cm, Shipping (inner) case height: 45.2 cm. I/O ports: 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX/LX, MDI-II/MDI-X
377,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL031 - 1000 Mbit/s - Gigabit Ethernet - MiniGBIC,SFP - Wired - Black - Metal (EL031)
EFB Elektronik EL031. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: MiniGBIC,SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
58,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL028V2 - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - Wired (EL028V2)
EFB Elektronik EL028V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
67,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL025V2 - 100 Mbit/s - Fast Ethernet - SC - Wired - 10000 m - 1310 nm (EL025V2)
EFB Elektronik EL025V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Housing material: Metal. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
32,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
AJA FiDO-2R-MM - 3 Gbit/s - Active video converter - Gray - BNC - 20 V - 0 - 40 °C (FIDO-2R-MM)
AJA FiDO-2R-MM. Bandwidth: 3 Gbit/s. Converter type: Active video converter, Product colour: Gray. Output interface: BNC. Input voltage: 20 V. Width: 117 mm, Depth: 43.5 mm, Height: 21.6 mm
1.136,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - 1250 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000 Mbit/s (ET91000SFP2)
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot. Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 65000 h. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Steel, Certification: FCC. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Input current: 0.36 A, Output voltage: 12 V
177,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL-SDS102 - 10/100Base-T(X) - DC - 5 - 36 V - IP - TCP - UDP - DHCP - DNS - HTTP - ARP - ICMP - Websocket - HTTPD Client - 150 x 79 x 30 mm - -40 - 85 °C (ALL-SDS102)
ALLNET ALL-SDS102. Cabling technology: 10/100Base-T(X). Power source type: DC, Input voltage: 5 - 36 V. Supported network protocols: IP, TCP, UDP, DHCP, DNS, HTTP, ARP, ICMP, Websocket, HTTPD Client. Dimensions (WxDxH): 150 x 79 x 30 mm. Processor frequency: 120 MHz
135,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL-MC104G-SFP1 - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-LX,1000BASE-SX (ALL-MC104G-SFP1)
ALLNET ALL-MC104G-SFP1. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode,Single-mode. LED indicators: Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Certification: CE. Power consumption (max): 3 W
61,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL-MCS014 - Gigabit Ethernet - Black - CE - 231 mm - 485 mm - 90 mm (ALL-MCS014)
ALLNET ALL-MCS014. Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Product colour: Black, Certification: CE. Width: 231 mm, Depth: 485 mm, Height: 90 mm
203,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL-MC102-SC-MM - 100 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX - 100BASE-FX (ALL-MC102-SC-MM)
ALLNET ALL-MC102-SC-MM. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Link,Power,Speed, Product colour: Black, Certification: CE. Power consumption (max): 2.5 W
50,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL-MC105G-SC-SM - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-LX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-LX (ALL-MC105G-SC-SM)
ALLNET ALL-MC105G-SC-SM. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Certification: CE. Power consumption (max): 3 W
84,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET 134035 - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - Full,Half (ALL-MCI2011P-60W)
ALLNET 134035. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode,Single-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125,9/125 µm. LED indicators: Activity,Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal. Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 72 W
198,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit - 2.4km - Network receiver - 2400 m - 112 Mbit/s - 57000 h - 10/100/1000Base-T(X) - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u (EOC1110K)
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit - 2.4km. Type: Network receiver, Maximum transfer distance: 2400 m, Data transfer rate: 112 Mbit/s. Cabling technology: 10/100/1000Base-T(X), Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u. Product colour: Black. AC input voltage: 110-240 V, Power consumption (typical): 4 W, Output voltage: 12 V. Width: 138 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 28 mm
359,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 550m - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s (GVT-2001)
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 550m. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 - 12 V, Input current: 2 A
68,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TFC-110S60I - 200 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (TFC-110S60I)
Trendnet TFC-110S60I. Maximum data transfer rate: 200 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 15000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Certification: FCC,CE. Power consumption (typical): 2 W
108,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TFC-110S15I - 200 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s (TFC-110S15I)
Trendnet TFC-110S15I. Maximum data transfer rate: 200 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 15000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Certification: FCC,CE. Power consumption (typical): 2 W
79,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET Medien Konverter Netzwerk & PoE over 2 Wire Set AF - Converter - Powerline (ALL-MC302P2WIRE-SET)
Medien Konverter Netzwerk & PoE over 2 Wire Set AF - Converter - Powerline
231,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ICY BOX IB-PCI215M2-HSL - PCIe - M.2,SATA - PCIe 3.0 - Anthracite,Black - Passive - 32 Gbit/s (IB-PCI215M2-HSL)
ICY BOX IB-PCI215M2-HSL. Host interface: PCIe, Output interface: M.2,SATA, Expansion card standard: PCIe 3.0. Product colour: Anthracite,Black, Cooling type: Passive. Data transfer rate (max): 32 Gbit/s. Width: 5 mm, Depth: 145 mm, Height: 68 mm. Package width: 155 mm, Package depth: 28 mm, Package height: 205 mm
19,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ICY BOX IB-PCI214M2-HSL - PCIe - M.2 - PCIe 3.0 - Black - Passive - China (IB-PCI214M2-HSL)
ICY BOX IB-PCI214M2-HSL. Host interface: PCIe, Output interface: M.2, Expansion card standard: PCIe 3.0. Product colour: Black, Cooling type: Passive, Country of origin: China. Data transfer rate (max): 32 Gbit/s. Width: 16 mm, Depth: 115 mm, Height: 60 mm. Package width: 28 mm, Package depth: 205 mm, Package height: 155 mm
20,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TFC-110S30 - 200 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - Full,Half (TFC-110S30)
Trendnet TFC-110S30. Maximum data transfer rate: 200 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 30000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Grey, Certification: FCC,CE. Power consumption (typical): 1.8 W
83,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 80 (of in total 189 products)