Media converter

Here you can find our currently available media converters. Browse through our extensive range of media converters.

Are you a corporate customer and need a special offer for media converters? Or do you need larger quantities of media converters? Then we look forward to your inquiry by e-mail to b2b@octo24.com.
LevelOne Procon FVT-0104TXFC - Converter - Fiber Optic 0.1 Gbps - 3 U - External
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km, PoE PD. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125,10/125 µm. LED indicators: FDX,Activity,Link,PoE,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: Taiwan. Output current (48V): 0.06 A
133,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
D-Link DMC-G01LC/E - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - SFP - Wired
D-Link DMC-G01LC/E. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 506711 h. Product colour: Grey, Safety: LVD, UL/cUL, Certification: CE, FCC, VCCI, BSMI. Input voltage: 230 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 1 A
40,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL0510KIT - 200 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u - 10BASE-F,10BASE-T,100BASE-FX,100BASE-TX - Full - CSMA/CD - SC
ALLNET ALL0510KIT. Maximum data transfer rate: 200 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u, Copper ethernet cabling technology: 10BASE-F,10BASE-T,100BASE-FX,100BASE-TX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 9/125 µm. Product colour: Blue, Certification: CE Class B; FCC Class B. Width: 120 mm, Depth: 88 mm, Height: 25 mm
29,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET 102459 - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-T,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-SX
ALLNET 102459. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125 µm. Product colour: Black. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A, Power consumption (typical): 3 W
68,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
D-Link DMC-810SC Media Converters - RJ-45 - 208 mm - 274 mm - 68 mm - 772.4 g - 37 cm
D-Link DMC-810SC Media Converters. Cabling technology: RJ-45. Package width: 208 mm, Package depth: 274 mm, Package height: 68 mm. Shipping (inner) case length: 37 cm, Shipping (inner) case width: 29.1 cm, Shipping (inner) case height: 45.2 cm. I/O ports: 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX/LX, MDI-II/MDI-X
377,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TP-LINK MC220L - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000 Mbit/s - UTP 5e - 5 - SFP
TP-LINK MC220L. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Power consumption (max): 1.7 W
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TP-LINK MC210CS - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000 Mbit/s - SC - Wired
TP-LINK MC210CS. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 15000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Power consumption (max): 1.8 W
30,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis AT-PC200/SC-60 - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-T - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3at - 100 Mbit/s - 14880 pps
Allied Telesis AT-PC200/SC-60. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-T, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Gray. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz, Power consumption (typical): 35 W
342,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Single-mode Media Converter - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000 Mbit/s - UTP 3 - 4 - 5e - 5 - SC
TP-LINK MC110CS. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100 Mbit/s. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 12500 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Power consumption (max): 2.4 W
29,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / ST
Digitus Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / ST. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 500 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V
81,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
StarTech.com Multimode (MM) SC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - Full Duplex - 1000 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3
StarTech.com Multimode (MM) SC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - Full Duplex. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Steel. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Input current: 0.5 A, Output voltage: 5 V
137,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - 200 Mbit/s - 10Base-T - 100Base-FX - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - Full - Half
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km. Maximum data transfer rate: 200 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Black, Certification: CE, FCC. Output voltage: 12 V, Output current: 1 A
107,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis AT-PC2000/SC - Medienkonverter - Converter - 1 Gbps
AT-PC2000/SC - Medienkonverter - Converter - 1 Gbps
446,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis AT-PC2000/SP - Medienkonverter - GigE - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 1000Base-X - Converter - 1 Gbps
AT-PC2000/SP - Medienkonverter - GigE - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 1000Base-X - Converter - 1 Gbps
288,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
AJA FiDO-2T-MM - 3 Gbit/s - Active video converter - Gray - BNC - 20 V - 0 - 40 °C
AJA FiDO-2T-MM. Bandwidth: 3 Gbit/s. Converter type: Active video converter, Product colour: Gray. Host interface: BNC. Input voltage: 20 V. Width: 117 mm, Depth: 43.5 mm, Height: 21.6 mm
1.091,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
AJA IPR-10G-HDMI - Active video converter - Grey - 3840 x 2160 - - - 525i,625i,720p,1080i,1080p,2160p - HDMI + RCA - 20 V
AJA IPR-10G-HDMI. Converter type: Active video converter, Product colour: Grey. Maximum video resolution: 3840 x 2160, -, Supported video modes: 525i,625i,720p,1080i,1080p,2160p. Output interface: HDMI + RCA. Input voltage: 20 V, Power consumption (typical): 13 W. Width: 140.5 mm, Depth: 113.8 mm, Height: 24.2 mm
838,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne Konverter IGC-0101 10/100/1000>SFP - Converter - 1 Gbps
Konverter IGC-0101 10/100/1000>SFP - Converter - 1 Gbps
216,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne GVT-2011 - Medienkonverter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) ( GVT-2011 )
LevelOne GVT-2011 - Medienkonverter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
111,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet VC-231G - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - 10/100/1000Base-T(X) - Wired - Black - 184 g
PLANET VC-231G. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Cabling technology: 10/100/1000Base-T(X). Connectivity technology: Wired. Product colour: Black. Weight: 184 g. Dimensions (WxDxH): 97 x 70 x 26 mm, Power requirements: DC 5V, 2A
129,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GTP-805A - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-X - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
PLANET GTP-805A. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-X. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Product colour: Blue, Housing material: Metal, Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A, CE. Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 30 W. Width: 96 mm, Depth: 26 mm, Height: 70 mm
92,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GT-806A60 - 2000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
PLANET GT-806A60. Maximum data transfer rate: 2000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 60000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Product colour: Black, Certification: FCC Class A, CE Class A. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A
138,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis MMCR18 - 0 - 50 °C - -20 - 70 °C - 5 - 80% - 5 - 80% - UL - CSA - TUV - IEC 825-1 - CE compliant - FCC Class A - IC Class A
Allied Telesis MMCR18. Safety: UL, CSA, TUV, IEC 825-1, CE compliant, Certification: FCC Class A, IC Class A. Width: 440 mm, Depth: 255 mm, Height: 87 mm
733,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet GT805A - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
PLANET GT805A. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 100 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 9/125,50/125,62.5/125 µm. Product colour: Black, Certification: FCC Class A, CE Class A. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A, Power consumption (typical): 5.6 W
66,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet FST-802 - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
PLANET FST-802. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Black, Certification: FCC, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A
70,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IGTP-805AT - 2000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 1000BASE-SX - 1000BASE-LX
PLANET IGTP-805AT. Maximum data transfer rate: 2000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Wavelength: 1310 nm. Product colour: Black, International Protection (IP) code: IP30, Certification: FCC, CE. Input voltage: 48 V, Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 30 W
144,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet 10/100 Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 30a - Converter - Copper Wire
PLANET VC-231. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 1400 m. Product colour: Black, Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A, Power consumption (typical): 6.6 W
109,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - SFP
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Product colour: Gray, Country of origin: Taiwan, Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A, Power consumption (typical): 1.5 W. Width: 70.3 mm, Depth: 26.2 mm, Height: 94 mm
47,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1550nm - 120km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1550nm, 120km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 120000 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Safety: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
162,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 60km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 60km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 60000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
73,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne VDS-1201 network media converter 100 Mbit/s Black ( VDS-1201 )
2 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-11 DSL, 1 x RJ-11 Phone, 330 g
187,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne Procon FVT-0203TXFC - Converter - Fiber Optic 0.1 Gbps - 3 U - Wireless Internal
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1 PoE Output, 802.3af PoE. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125,100/140 µm. LED indicators: FDX,Activity,Link,PoE,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: Taiwan. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz, Power consumption (typical): 24 W
194,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 2km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 2km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km ( GVT-2002 )
RJ45 - SC Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20 km, 5 VDC, 2 A, Black
73,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC
Digitus Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 500 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V
77,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1550nm - 80km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1550nm, 80km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 80000 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
121,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ICY BOX IB-CVB512-S - SATA - M.2 - Green - China - 6 Gbit/s - 120 mm
ICY BOX IB-CVB512-S. Host interface: SATA, Output interface: M.2. Product colour: Green, Country of origin: China. Data transfer rate (max): 6 Gbit/s. Width: 120 mm, Depth: 120 mm, Height: 20 mm. Package width: 155 mm, Package depth: 125 mm, Package height: 25 mm
19,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IGT-805AT - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-BX,1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - SFP - Wired - 120000 m
PLANET IGT-805AT. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter output interface: 1000Base-BX,1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX, Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 120000 m. Product colour: Blue, Housing material: Metal, International Protection (IP) code: IP30. Input voltage: 12 - 48 V, Power consumption (typical): 3.3 W
94,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet 2-Port RS232/422/485 zu 1-Port FE Ethernet Konverter - Converter - 0.1 Gbps
PLANET 2-Port RS232/422/485 Serial. Cabling technology: 10/100Base-T(X). Power consumption: 5.5 mA. Dimensions (WxDxH): 97 x 70 x 26 mm, Weight: 189 g. Product colour: Blue, Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A, CE Certification Class A
108,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 zu FE Ethernet Konverter - Converter - 0.1 Gbps
PLANET ICS-110. Cabling technology: 10/100Base-T(X). LED indicators: System. Dimensions (WxDxH): 97 x 70 x 26 mm, Weight: 184 g. Product colour: Black, Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A, CE Certification Class A
95,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TI-PF11SFP - 2000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - Full,Half - SFP
Trendnet TI-PF11SFP. Maximum data transfer rate: 2000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Wavelength: 0.56 nm, Buffer size: 1000 KB, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 500000 h. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Aluminum, International Protection (IP) code: IP30. Input voltage: 48 - 56 V, Power consumption (typical): 2 W, Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 30 W
163,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 40km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 40km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 40000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: FCC, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
37,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Media Converter - PoE PSE - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Media Converter, PoE PSE. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE, RoHS. Input voltage: 48 - 57 V, Input current: 1 A, Output voltage: 48 V
130,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-X
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: FC, SC, ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 500 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity, FDX, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
162,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 20km - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-X
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: FC, SC, ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Activity, FDX, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
173,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Gigabit Media Converter ( GVM-1000 )
169,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 20km - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Full,Half - SC - Wired - 20000 m - 1310 nm
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Duplex system: Full,Half. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. LED indicators: Activity,FDX,Link, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
140,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: LC,SC,ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. LED indicators: Activity,FDX,Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
140,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Industrial Media Converter - -40°C to 75°C - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-TX - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Industrial Media Converter, -40°C to 75°C. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-TX, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 665760 h. LED indicators: Activity,Link,Power,Status, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Aluminum. Input voltage: 12 - 48 V, Output current (48V): 0.16 A, Power consumption (max): 7.68 W
392,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SC-960 - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T - 1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.1Q - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SC-960. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 500 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Grey, Certification: CE, UL60950-1, EN60950-1, FCC Class A, EN55022 Class A, CISPR 22 Class A, C-TICK, VCCI. Input voltage: 12 V, Input current: 0.14 A
168,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TI-F11SFP - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - Full,Half
Trendnet TI-F11SFP. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 80000 m, Buffer size: 1024 KB, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 510304 h. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal, Certification: FCC CE. Width: 113 mm, Depth: 82 mm, Height: 31 mm
120,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 100 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX - Full,Half
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. LED indicators: Activity,FDX,Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
132,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, 1 PoE Output ( VDS-0120 )
1 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45, 1 x RJ-11, 12VDC, 2A, IEEE 802.3/u/af
218,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 2km - -40°C to 75°C - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40°C to 75°C. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity,Power,Status, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Aluminum. Input voltage: 12 - 60 V, Power consumption (typical): 1.44 W
169,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL026V2 - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000 Mbit/s - SC
EFB Elektronik EL026V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
90,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL027V2 - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
EFB Elektronik EL027V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125 µm. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal, Certification: FCC, CE
96,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL029 - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T
EFB Elektronik EL029. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: MiniGBIC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode,Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
53,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL028V2 - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - Wired
EFB Elektronik EL028V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
77,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL025V2 - 100 Mbit/s - Fast Ethernet - SC - Wired - 10000 m - 1310 nm
EFB Elektronik EL025V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Housing material: Metal. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
34,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
AJA FiDO-2R-MM - 3 Gbit/s - Active video converter - Gray - BNC - 20 V - 0 - 40 °C
AJA FiDO-2R-MM. Bandwidth: 3 Gbit/s. Converter type: Active video converter, Product colour: Gray. Output interface: BNC. Input voltage: 20 V. Width: 117 mm, Depth: 43.5 mm, Height: 21.6 mm
1.091,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL-SDS102 - 10/100Base-T(X) - DC - 5 - 36 V - IP - TCP - UDP - DHCP - DNS - HTTP - ARP - ICMP - Websocket - HTTPD Client - 150 x 79 x 30 mm - -40 - 85 °C
ALLNET ALL-SDS102. Cabling technology: 10/100Base-T(X). Power source type: DC, Input voltage: 5 - 36 V. Supported network protocols: IP, TCP, UDP, DHCP, DNS, HTTP, ARP, ICMP, Websocket, HTTPD Client. Dimensions (WxDxH): 150 x 79 x 30 mm. Processor frequency: 120 MHz
120,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL-MC104G-SFP1 - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-LX,1000BASE-SX
ALLNET ALL-MC104G-SFP1. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode,Single-mode. LED indicators: Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Certification: CE. Power consumption (max): 3 W
48,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL-MCS014 network media converter Black ( ALL-MCS014 )
14 x 10/100/1000M, 100 - 260 V, 485 x 231 x 90 mm, 19'', 2U
166,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL-MC102-SC-MM - 100 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX - 100BASE-FX
ALLNET ALL-MC102-SC-MM. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Link,Power,Speed, Product colour: Black, Certification: CE. Power consumption (max): 2.5 W
43,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL-MC105G-SC-SM - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-LX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-LX
ALLNET ALL-MC105G-SC-SM. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Certification: CE. Power consumption (max): 3 W
72,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET 134035 - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - Full,Half
ALLNET 134035. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode,Single-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125,9/125 µm. LED indicators: Activity,Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal. Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 72 W
188,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET ALL-MC106-SC-SM - 100 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX - 100BASE-FX
ALLNET ALL-MC106-SC-SM. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Link,Power,Speed, Product colour: Black, Certification: CE. Power consumption (max): 2.5 W
44,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 550m - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 550m. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 - 12 V, Input current: 2 A
70,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TFC-1000MSC - 2000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX - IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000 Mbit/s
Trendnet TFC-1000MSC. Maximum data transfer rate: 2000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Grey, Certification: FCC,CE. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz, Power consumption (typical): 2.7 W
79,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TFC-110S60I - 200 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
Trendnet TFC-110S60I. Maximum data transfer rate: 200 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 15000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Certification: FCC,CE. Power consumption (typical): 2 W
104,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TFC-110S15I - 200 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
Trendnet TFC-110S15I. Maximum data transfer rate: 200 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 15000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Certification: FCC,CE. Power consumption (typical): 2 W
80,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ICY BOX IB-PCI215M2-HSL - PCIe - M.2,SATA - PCIe 3.0 - Anthracite,Black - Passive - 32 Gbit/s
ICY BOX IB-PCI215M2-HSL. Host interface: PCIe, Output interface: M.2,SATA, Expansion card standard: PCIe 3.0. Product colour: Anthracite,Black, Cooling type: Passive. Data transfer rate (max): 32 Gbit/s. Width: 5 mm, Depth: 145 mm, Height: 68 mm. Package width: 155 mm, Package depth: 28 mm, Package height: 205 mm
24,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ICY BOX IB-PCI214M2-HSL - PCIe - M.2 - PCIe 3.0 - Black - Passive - China
ICY BOX IB-PCI214M2-HSL. Host interface: PCIe, Output interface: M.2, Expansion card standard: PCIe 3.0. Product colour: Black, Cooling type: Passive, Country of origin: China. Data transfer rate (max): 32 Gbit/s. Width: 16 mm, Depth: 115 mm, Height: 60 mm. Package width: 28 mm, Package depth: 205 mm, Package height: 155 mm
20,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
TRENDnet TFC-110S30 - 200 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - Full,Half
Trendnet TFC-110S30. Maximum data transfer rate: 200 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 30000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Grey, Certification: FCC,CE. Power consumption (typical): 1.8 W
83,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet IXT-705AT - 20000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ae,IEEE 802.3an,IEEE 802.3bz,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - 100,1000,2500,5000,10000 Mbit/s - Full - Half - SFP+ - Wired
PLANET IXT-705AT. Maximum data transfer rate: 20000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ae,IEEE 802.3an,IEEE 802.3bz,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Ethernet LAN data rates: 100,1000,2500,5000,10000 Mbit/s. Fiber optic connector: SFP+, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 100 m. LED indicators: Alarm, Fault, Link, Power, Product colour: Blue, Housing material: Metal. Input voltage: 12 - 48 V
252,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet XT-705A - 10000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ae,IEEE 802.3an,IEEE 802.3bz,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet,5 Gigabit Ethernet,10 Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBASE-X - Full,Half - Cat5,Cat5e,Cat6,Cat6a,Cat7
Planet XT-705A. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ae,IEEE 802.3an,IEEE 802.3bz,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Ethernet interface type: 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet,5 Gigabit Ethernet,10 Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP+, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 60000 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode,Single-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 9/125,50/125,62.5/125 µm. LED indicators: Link,Power, Housing material: Metal, Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A, Power consumption (typical): 26 W
156,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Planet MC-700 - Black - FCC - CE - 50 - 60 Hz - 40 W - 217 mm - 140 mm
PLANET MC-700. Product colour: Black, Safety: FCC, CE. AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz, Power consumption (typical): 40 W. Width: 217 mm, Depth: 140 mm, Height: 88.5 mm. Size (imperial): 25.4 cm (10")
164,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
ALLNET Medienkonverter 10BASE-T/10BASE2 auf BNCALL0500v2 - Converter - Copper Wire
Medienkonverter 10BASE-T/10BASE2 auf BNC"ALL0500v2" - Converter - Copper Wire
162,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Digitus Industrial Gigabit Media Converter RJ45, SFP ( DN-652103 )
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, SFP SFP Open Slot, without SFP Module
80,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to ST Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 2km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to ST Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125 µm. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
46,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Digitus Fast Ethernet Multimode/Singlemode Media Converter SC/SC ( DN-82024 )
Fast Ethernet Media Converter Multi- to Singlemode SC to SC, Wavelenth 1310nm
49,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 80 (of in total 208 products)