LevelOne Medienkonverter

LevelOne Medienkonverter Kategorie
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF SC Converter, 2km ( 540674 )
1 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 100Base-FX, SC, 1310nm, 2 km, 420 g
Reviews: (0)
46,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC Converter, 20km ( 540676 )
1 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 100Base-FX, SC, 20 km, 1310 nm, 420 g
Reviews: (0)
49,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne GVT-2011 - Medienkonverter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) ( GVT-2011 )
LevelOne GVT-2011 - Medienkonverter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Reviews: (0)
111,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne Konverter IGC-0101 10/100/1000>SFP - Converter - 1 Gbps
Konverter IGC-0101 10/100/1000>SFP - Converter - 1 Gbps
Reviews: (0)
216,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne Konverter RJ45 to SFP Gigabit IndustrialMedia - Converter - 1 Gbps
LevelOne IGC-0102. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. LED indicators: Activity, Alarm, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal. Width: 65 mm, Depth: 36 mm, Height: 101 mm. Package width: 110 mm, Package depth: 62 mm, Package height: 130 mm
Reviews: (0)
106,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne Procon FVT-0103TXFC - Converter - Fiber Optic 0.1 Gbps - 3 U - External
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, PoE PD. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125,100/140 µm. LED indicators: FDX,Activity,Link,PoE,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: Taiwan. Output current (48V): 0.06 A
Reviews: (0)
123,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 2km - -40°C to 75°C - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40°C to 75°C. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity,Power,Status, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Aluminum. Input voltage: 12 - 60 V, Power consumption (typical): 1.44 W
Reviews: (0)
169,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 2km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 2km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
Reviews: (0)
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 20km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 20km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: FCC, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
Reviews: (0)
30,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 40km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 40km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 40000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: FCC, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
Reviews: (0)
42,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 60km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 60km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 60000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
Reviews: (0)
73,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1550nm - 120km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1550nm, 120km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 120000 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Safety: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
Reviews: (0)
181,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 1550nm - 80km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1550nm, 80km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 80000 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
Reviews: (0)
132,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 40km - 100 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Full - Half - SC - Wired - 40000 m
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 40km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Duplex system: Full, Half. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 40000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
Reviews: (0)
74,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 550m - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 550m. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 - 12 V, Input current: 2 A
Reviews: (0)
70,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: LC,SC,ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. LED indicators: Activity,FDX,Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
Reviews: (0)
157,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 20km - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Full,Half - SC - Wired - 20000 m - 1310 nm
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Duplex system: Full,Half. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. LED indicators: Activity,FDX,Link, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
Reviews: (0)
157,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-X
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: FC, SC, ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 500 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity, FDX, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
Reviews: (0)
181,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 20km - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-X
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: FC, SC, ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Activity, FDX, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
Reviews: (0)
193,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Industrial Media Converter - -40°C to 75°C - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-TX - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Industrial Media Converter, -40°C to 75°C. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-TX, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 665760 h. LED indicators: Activity,Link,Power,Status, Product colour: Black, Housing material: Aluminum. Input voltage: 12 - 48 V, Output current (48V): 0.16 A, Power consumption (max): 7.68 W
Reviews: (0)
438,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Media Converter - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Media Converter. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 100 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A
Reviews: (0)
47,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Media Converter - PoE PD - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-LX,1000BASE-SX - Full - Half - SFP
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Media Converter, PoE PD. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, Copper ethernet cabling technology: 100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. LED indicators: Activity, FDX, Link, Power, Product colour: Black, Certification: CE, FCC. Input voltage: 90 - 264 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
Reviews: (0)
127,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Media Converter - PoE PSE - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Media Converter, PoE PSE. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: CE, RoHS. Input voltage: 48 - 57 V, Input current: 1 A, Output voltage: 48 V
Reviews: (0)
130,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - SFP
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Product colour: Gray, Country of origin: Taiwan, Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A, CE. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A, Power consumption (typical): 1.5 W. Width: 70.3 mm, Depth: 26.2 mm, Height: 94 mm
Reviews: (0)
47,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 100 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX - Full,Half
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. LED indicators: Activity,FDX,Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
Reviews: (0)
132,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Gigabit Media Converter ( GVM-1000 )
1 x RJ-45, 1 x SFP, 100~240VAC, 700 g
Reviews: (0)
169,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
LevelOne RJ45 to ST Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Multi-Mode Fiber - 2km - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
LevelOne RJ45 to ST Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: ST, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125 µm. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1 A
Reviews: (0)
46,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 27 (of in total 27 products)

  • 1