EFB Medienkonverter

EFB Medienkonverter Kategorie
EFB Elektronik EL023V2 - 100 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - Full,Half
EFB Elektronik EL023V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Product colour: Black. Dimensions (WxDxH): 70.5 x 115.6 x 26 mm
Reviews: (0)
34,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL024V2 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multi-mode Black ( EL024V2 )
EL024V2, Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet, MM, RJ45-SC 1000SX, 550m
Reviews: (0)
91,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL025V2 - 100 Mbit/s - Fast Ethernet - SC - Wired - 10000 m - 1310 nm
EFB Elektronik EL025V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Housing material: Metal. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
Reviews: (0)
34,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL026V2 - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000 Mbit/s - SC
EFB Elektronik EL026V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
Reviews: (0)
93,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL028V2 - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 1000Base-LX - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - Wired
EFB Elektronik EL028V2. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Product colour: Black, Housing material: Metal. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
Reviews: (0)
76,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik EL029 - 1000 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T
EFB Elektronik EL029. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: MiniGBIC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode,Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 94 mm, Height: 26 mm
Reviews: (0)
53,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
EFB Elektronik Konverter USB 2.0 auf Seriell RS232 aktiv USB-A Stecker DB9 1.8
Konverter USB 2.0 auf Seriell RS232 aktiv USB-A Stecker DB9 1.8
Reviews: (0)
21,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 7 (of in total 7 products)

  • 1