Digitus Medienkonverter

Digitus Medienkonverter Kategorie
DIGITUS Bidirectional Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC
Digitus Bidirectional Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-TX, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Link, Power, Status, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 0.8 A, Power consumption (typical): 2.5 W
Reviews: (0)
72,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 / SC
Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 / SC. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Status, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 0.8 A, Power consumption (typical): 2.5 W
Reviews: (0)
29,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC
Digitus Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-TX,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Status, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V
Reviews: (0)
83,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC
Digitus Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 500 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V
Reviews: (0)
82,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC
Digitus Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SC. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-TX, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 40000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Link, Power, Status, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Output voltage: 5 V
Reviews: (0)
109,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SFP
Digitus Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / SFP. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 80000 m, Buffer size: 2048 KB. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China, Certification: FCC, CE.. Input voltage: 5 V
Reviews: (0)
42,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / ST
Digitus Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / ST. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 500 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V
Reviews: (0)
79,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Gigabit PoE media converter, RJ45 / SC, MM, PSE
Digitus Gigabit PoE media converter, RJ45 / SC, MM, PSE. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX,1000Base-TX, Converter output interface: 1000Base-SX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 500 m, Wavelength: 850 nm, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power, Status, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 5 V, Output voltage: 48 - 52 V, Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 30 W
Reviews: (0)
80,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
DIGITUS Gigabit PoE media converter, RJ45 / SC, SM, PSE
Digitus Gigabit PoE media converter, RJ45 / SC, SM, PSE. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 100Base-TX,1000Base-TX, Converter output interface: 1000Base-LX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power, Status, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Output voltage: 48 - 52 V, Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 30 W
Reviews: (0)
81,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
Digitus Gigabit PoE media converter, RJ45 / SFP, PSE ( DN-82140 )
Gigabit Ethernet PoE Media Converter, SFP SFP Open Slot, 802.3at, 30W, without SFP module
Reviews: (0)
71,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 10 (of in total 10 products)

  • 1