Anzeige & Display (Bauteil)

Anzeige & Display (Bauteil) Kategorie
BlueOptics SFC38BM - Fiber optic - 9/125 µm - 1610 nm - Green,Silver,White - -40 °C - 85 °C
BlueOptics SFC38BM. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 9/125 µm, Wavelength: 1610 nm. Product colour: Green,Silver,White
Reviews: (0)
26,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Kupplung SC-ST Hybrid Duplex
LWL Kupplung SC-ST Hybrid Duplex
Reviews: (0)
23,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Kupplung LC-SC OM2 Simplex
LWL Kupplung LC-SC OM2 Simplex
Reviews: (0)
32,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Kupplung MPO/MTP Key-Up Key-Down
LWL Kupplung MPO/MTP Key-Up Key-Down
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Kupplung Singlemode FC Simplex
LWL Kupplung Singlemode FC Simplex
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Kupplung MPO/MTP Key-Up
LWL Kupplung MPO/MTP Key-Up
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Kupplung LC-SC Singlemode Simplex
LWL Kupplung LC-SC Singlemode Simplex
Reviews: (0)
32,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Faserpigtail mit SC Stecker 12xFaser 12 farbig 1 Meter G.657.A1
LWL Faserpigtail mit SC Stecker 12xFaser 12 farbig 1 Meter G.657.A1
Reviews: (0)
23,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Kupplung OM5 FC Simplex
LWL Kupplung OM5 FC Simplex
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Kupplung OM4 FC Simplex
LWL Kupplung OM4 FC Simplex
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Kupplung OM1 FC Simplex
LWL Kupplung OM1 FC Simplex
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Kupplung OM3 FC Simplex
LWL Kupplung OM3 FC Simplex
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days
BlueOptics LWL Kupplung OM2 FC Simplex
LWL Kupplung OM2 FC Simplex
Reviews: (0)
17,99 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Shipping time: on Stock, 4-5 days

Show 1 to 13 (of in total 13 products)

  • 1